WYRÓŻNIENI ZŁOTĄ ODZNAKĄ ZA ZASŁUGI DLA STOWARZYSZENIA DZIENNIKARZY RP DOLNY ŚLĄSK

1. Jan DRAJCZYK (16.12.2019)

2. Wiesław GERAS (16.12.2019) 

3. Jan JEŻ (16.12.2019)

4. Zbigniew KAWALEC (16.12.2019)

5. Andrzej LAZAREK (16.12.2019)

6. Jerzy LESICKI (16.12.2019)

7. Krzysztof MAJER (16.12.2019)

8. Jurij MYKYTIUK (16.12.2019)

9. Waldemar NIEDŹWIECKI (16.12.2019)

10. Piotr RODZOŃ (16.12.2019)

11. Zofia STACHERA (16.12.2019)

12. Barbara SZUMSKA (16.12.2019)

13. Henryk WAWER (16.12.2019)

14. Helena WOJTAS-KALETA (16.12.2019)

15. Wojciech ZABOROWSKI (16.12.2019)

16. Cezary ŻYROMSKI (16.12.2019)

17. Michał GEMBAL (20.12.2019)

18. Ryszard MULEK (30.12.2019)

19. Ewa GIL-KOŁAKOWSKA (30.12.2019)

20. Lesław MILLER (30.12.2019)

21. Witold RYNKIEWICZ (3.02.2020)

22. Jan AKIELASZEK  (3.02.2020)

23. Halina ŁOŚ (12.02.2020)

24. Tomasz PISZCZAŁKA (12.02.2020)

25. Eugeniusz OPYD (15.02.2020)

26. Bogusław KLIK (15.02.2020)

27. Grażyna ORŁOWSKA-SONDEJ (2.03.2020)

28. Andrzej DADEŁŁO (2.03.2020)

29. Dariusz PIOTROWSKI (2.03.2020)

30. Julian BARTOSZ (13.06.2020)

31. Maciej KACZMARSKI (15.06.2020)

32. Janusz CYMANEK  (15.06.2020)

33. Andrzej SASAK (22.06.2020)

34. Małgorzata GARBACZ (25.01.2021)

35. Aleksandra DANKOWIAKOWSKA-KORMAN (10.08.2021)

36. Małgorzata KACZMARSKI (10.08.2021)

37. Zdzisław CZEKIERDA (10.08.2021)

38. Stanisław WOLNY (10.08.2021)

39. Adam HICZUK (10.08.2021)

40. Andrzej PLOCH (10.08.2021)

41. Oskar DOLOT (10.08.2021)

42. Ryszard GODLEWSKI (10.08.2021)

43. Barbara JAKIMOWICZ-KLEIN (15.12.2021)

44. Janusz MICHALEWICZ (15.12.2021)

45. Engelbert MIŚ (15.12.2021)

46. Emilia KOS (15.12.2021)

47. Andrzej SKUPNIEWSKI (15.12.2021)

48. Tadeusz HOŁUBOWICZ (27.12.2021)

49. Edward KLIMAS (2.03.2022)

50. Tadeusz WARCZAK (14.03.2022)

51. Janusz DOBRZAŃSKI (30.03.2022)

52. Zbigniew FLONDRO (30.03.2022)

53. Jerzy HANKIEWICZ (30.03.2022)

54. Krystyna JAROSZ-CZECH (30.03.2022)

55. Elżbieta KOKOWSKA (30.03.2022)

56. Jerzy ŁĘTOWSKI (30.03.2022)

57. Zbigniew PRÓCHNIAK (30.03.2022)

58. Ryszard STOKŁOSA (30.03.2022)

59. Ewa SZUMOWSKA-LEMPART (30.03.2022)

60. Lidia WIETRZYŃSKA (30.03.2022)

61. Andrzej WERKA (30.03.2022)

62. Danuta SZOPA-STRUMPF (30.03.2022)

63. Dorota PAWNUK (10.05.2022)

64. Tadeusz EMERLING (30.03.2022)

65. Witold GREGOROWICZ (30.03.2022)

66. Włodzimierz KONARSKI (30.03.2022)